HOME PRODUCT PROMOTION GALLERY TEAM MEMBER REVIEW VDO CONTACT WEBBOARD
ʶԵ
Դ䫵 21/06/2012
Ѻا 26/09/2023
ʶԵԼҪ 8,735,022
Page Views 17,742,165
Թҷ 4,940
 

Ҫԡ




ʼҹ
ѤҪԡ
 

ǴԹ

Թ
ԹҢ´
Թ

 

 Tools

 Fuel

 
« October 2023»
SMTWTFS
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
293031    
Թ > Upgrades > Goblin RAW 420

RAW 420 CANOPY GREEN

2,125.00

Includes:- RAW 420 canopy Green x 1 pc- Double Side Tape x 2pcs- Rubber Washer x 2pcsUsed for:- Gobl......

ҹ

RAW 420 CANOPY PINK

2,230.00

Includes:- RAW 420 canopy Pink x 1 pc- Double Side Tape x 2pcs- Rubber Washer x 2pcsUsed for:- Gobli......

ҹ

850.00

ѺRAW420 Ѻ͡ẺҨҡǤԴͪRAW420µçʹբͧش......

ҹ

PLASTIC WHITE LANDING GEAR

650.00

Includes:- Plastic White Landing Gear x 1 pc- Finishing Washer M2.5 x 4pcs- Socket Head Screw M2.5x8......

ҹ

ORING DAMPER 90 SHORE

180.00

Includes:- Oring Damper 90 Shore x 4 pcsUsed for:- Goblin RAW 420...

ҹ

SAB HELIDIVISION SERVO ARM SET - GOBLIN 380

505.00

Includes:- Futuba Gear Type Micro Cyclic Servo Arm (big hole) x 3pcs- Futuba Gear Type Micro Cyclic ......

ҹ

ALUMINUM TAIL PULLEY 21T

685.00

Includes:- Aluminum 21T Tail Pulley x 1 pc- Set Screw M3x4 x 1pcUsed for:- Goblin RAW 420 (use with ......

ҹ

ALUMINUM MOTOR ROLL BAR

1,045.00

Includes:- Aluminum Motor Roll Bar x 2pcs- Socket Head Cap Screws M2.5 x 8 x 4pcsUsed for:- Goblin R......

ҹ

ALUMINUM REAR MINI SERVO MOUNT

580.00

Includes:- Aluminum Rear Mini Servo Mount x 1 pc- Socket Head Cap Screw M2.5 x 2pcsUsed for:- Goblin......

ҹ

ALUMINUM FRONT MINI SERVO MOUNT

1,045.00

Includes:- Aluminum Front Mini Servo Mount x 1 pc- G10 Servo Arm Center Angle x 1pc- Socket Head Cap......

ҹ

SWASHPLATE LEVELER

685.00

Includes:- Swashplate Leveler x 1 pcUsed for:- Goblin RAW 420...

ҹ

CARBON TAIL BOOM CONVERSION KIT

3,890.00

Includes:- Carbon Tail Boom Conversion Kit x 1 setUsed for:- Goblin RAW 420...

ҹ

ALUMINUM YELLOW PAINTED BOOM 20MM

1,155.00

Includes:- Aluminum Yellow Painted Boom 20mm x 2pcsUsed for:- Goblin RAW 420...

ҹ

ALUMINUM BLADES GRIP ARM

760.00

Includes:- Aluminum Blades Grip Arm x 2pcs- Uniball M2 x 2pcs- Socket Head Cap Screws M3x6 x 2pcsUse......

ҹ
  ˹á   Թ      ٻҾ   纺   Դ 
  Copyright 2005-2012 tommotor.com All rights reserved.
view